-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Sabz Now

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabz Now Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushtayi-Sabznau,Poshteh-ye Sabznow,Pushtah-ye Sabz Now,Pusta-i-Sabznaw,Pušta-i-Sabznaw,پشتۀ سبز نو, Pushtah-ye Sabz Now

Pushtah-ye Sabz Now

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sabz Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sabz Now. See Pushtah-ye Sabz Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sabz Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabz Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15701/65.73727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sabz Now
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sabz Now
Sakhī Jāy (1.9 km) Qishlāq-e Hazārah (2 km) Shaykh Sangak (2 km) Rāgardān Dughōr (3.5 km) Sēh Nowr (3.7 km) Surkhak (3.8 km) Burghasūnak (4.2 km) Dahan-e Mēnah Gak (4.8 km) Pāī Kōtal (5.3 km) Shīnalis (5.9 km) Surkh Jōy (6.1 km) Khayr ‘Alī (6.4 km) Jilāwur (6.9 km) Kumrōnak (7.2 km) Siyāh Kharak (7.4 km) Nayk (7.4 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (7.5 km) Shīnaqalā (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sabz Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sabz Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sabz Now, Afghanistan