-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Zard Sang

Map of Pushtah-ye Zard Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardsang,Poshteh-ye Zardsang,Pushtah-ye Zard Sang,Pusta-i-Zardsang,Pušta-i-Zardsang,پشتۀ زرد سنگ, Pushtah-ye Zard Sang

Pushtah-ye Zard Sang

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zard Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zard Sang. See Pushtah-ye Zard Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zard Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zard Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12618/65.66381
  • Altitude: 3160 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zard Sang
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Zard Sang
Zard Sang (1.8 km) Khayr ‘Alī (2 km) Shēbar (2.8 km) Burghasūnak (3.9 km) Shīnalis (5.1 km) Shaykh Sangak (5.9 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (6 km) Dahan-e Zard Sang (6.1 km) Shahr-e Tīmūr (6.1 km) Sakhī Jāy (6.3 km) Ghargharah (7.5 km) Shīnīāh (8.2 km) Jilāwur (8.7 km) Nowābād (9.1 km) Tanā Bayd (9.4 km) Gardanah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zard Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Zard Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zard Sang, Afghanistan