-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jilawur

Map of Jilawur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jelawur,Jelāwur,Jilawur,Jilāwur,جلاور, Jilāwur

Jilawur

Welcome to the Jilawur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilāwur. See Jilawur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilāwur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jilawur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09574/65.75085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Jilawur
  •  
Places near Jilawur
Jilāwur (0 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (3.4 km) Shīnalis (3.6 km) Now Dēwāl (4.2 km) Naychah (4.5 km) Kumrōnak (5 km) Pāīkajak (5.2 km) Sakhī Jāy (5.4 km) Dahan-e Dōrup (5.6 km) Burghasūnak (5.6 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (5.8 km) Surkhak (5.9 km) Gulhowas (6.5 km) Khayr ‘Alī (6.7 km) Shīnaqalā (7 km) Rāgardān Dughōr (7.5 km) Gardanah (7.6 km) Shaykh Sangak (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Jilawur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jilawur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilawur, Afghanistan