-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Jilawur

Map of Shaylah-ye Jilawur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhilavur,Jalawur,Jalāwur,Jalāwuṟ,Sela-i-Jelawur,Shaylah-ye Jilawur,Shaylah-ye Jilāwur,Shelah-e Jalawur,Shēlah-e Jalāwur,Šēla-i-Jelāwur,جلاور,شیلۀ جلاور, Shaylah-ye Jilāwur

Shaylah-ye Jilawur

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jilawur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jilāwur. See Shaylah-ye Jilawur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jilāwur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jilawur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05198/65.74061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jilawur
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jilawur
Naychah (0.7 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (2.2 km) Now Dēwāl (2.3 km) Gulhowas (3 km) Jowzarī (3.7 km) Gardanah (4.2 km) Shalgham (4.8 km) Jilāwur (4.9 km) Dahan-e Qowray (5 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (5 km) Pāīkajak (6.2 km) Astar Kharbīdah (6.5 km) Nowābād (6.5 km) Shīnalis (6.7 km) Qurb ‘Alī (7 km) Shīnīāh (8 km) Dahan-e Dōrup (8.4 km) Kumrōnak (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jilawur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jilawur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jilawur, Afghanistan