-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Zard Sang

Map of Shaylah-ye Zard Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zardsang,Shaylah-ye Zard Sang,Shelah-e Zardsang,Shēlah-e Zardsang,Zardsang,Šēla-i-Zardsang,شیلۀ زرد سنگ, Shaylah-ye Zard Sang

Shaylah-ye Zard Sang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zard Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zard Sang. See Shaylah-ye Zard Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zard Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zard Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07781/65.63164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zard Sang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zard Sang
Dahan-e Zard Sang (0.1 km) Shīnīāh (3.5 km) Tanā Bayd (3.7 km) Shahr-e Tīmūr (3.9 km) Zard Sang (4.5 km) Now Murchah (5 km) Nowābād (5.2 km) Shēbar (5.8 km) Dahan Burūtī (6.2 km) Dahan-e Qowray (6.5 km) Ghargharah (6.5 km) Khayr ‘Alī (6.7 km) Gardanah (7 km) Gulhowas (7.8 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (7.8 km) Shīnalis (8.3 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zard Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zard Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zard Sang, Afghanistan