-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Kurghak

Map of Shaylah-ye Kurghak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurgkhak,Sela Kurghak,Shaylah-ye Kurghak,Shaylah-ye Kūrghak,Shelah Kurghak,Shēlah Kūrghak,Šēla Kurghak,شیلۀ کورغک, Shaylah-ye Kūrghak

Shaylah-ye Kurghak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kurghak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kūrghak. See Shaylah-ye Kurghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kūrghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kurghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17687/65.50525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kurghak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kurghak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kurghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kurghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kurghak, Afghanistan