-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari

Map of Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shishkharvari,Poshteh-ye Shesh Kharvari,Poshteh-ye Shesh Kharvarī,Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari,Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwārī,Pusta-i-Seskharwari,Pušta-i-Šeškharwāri,پشتۀ شیش خرواری, Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwārī

Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwārī. See Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05247/65.63996
  • Altitude: 2782 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shish Kharwari, Afghanistan