Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd

Map of Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tanabed,Poshteh-ye Tanabid,Poshteh-ye Tanābīd,Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd,Pushtah-ye Tanā Bayd,Pusta-i-Tanabed,Pušta-i-Tanābēd,پشتۀ تنا بید, Pushtah-ye Tanā Bayd

Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tanā Bayd. See Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tanā Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd
Places near Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd
Nowābād (0.9 km) Dahan-e Qowray (1.7 km) Shīnīāh (2.5 km) Gardanah (2.5 km) Tanā Bayd (3.6 km) Gulhowas (3.8 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (4.6 km) Now Murchah (4.8 km) Dahan-e Zard Sang (6.1 km) Dahan Burūtī (7 km) Naychah (7.4 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (7.5 km) Zard Sang (8.3 km) Jowzarī (8.4 km) Shīnalis (9 km) Now Dēwāl (9 km) Shalgham (9.2 km) Khayr ‘Alī (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tana Bayd, Afghanistan