-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya

Map of Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaurayi-Ulia,Sela-i-Qawra-i-`Ulya,Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya,Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye ‘Ulyā,Shelah-e Qawreh-ye `Olya,Shēlah-e Qawreh-ye ‘Olyā,Šēla-i-Qawra-i-‘Ulyā,شیلۀ قورۀ علیا, Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye ‘Ulyā

Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye ‘Ulyā. See Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04026/65.62962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qowrah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan