-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Qowray

Map of Shaylah-ye Qowray Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kauray,Sela-i-Qawray,Shaylah-ye Qowray,Shelah-e Qawray,Shēlah-e Qawray,Šēla-i-Qawray,شیلۀ قوری, Shaylah-ye Qowray

Shaylah-ye Qowray

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qowray google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qowray. See Shaylah-ye Qowray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qowray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qowray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04223/65.68682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qowray
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qowray
Dahan-e Qowray (0.1 km) Gardanah (0.9 km) Nowābād (1.5 km) Gulhowas (2.2 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (3 km) Shīnīāh (3.3 km) Tanā Bayd (4.9 km) Naychah (5.8 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (6.1 km) Now Murchah (6.3 km) Dahan-e Zard Sang (6.6 km) Jowzarī (7.2 km) Now Dēwāl (7.4 km) Shīnalis (7.7 km) Zard Sang (7.9 km) Shalgham (8.1 km) Jilāwur (8.4 km) Dahan Burūtī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qowray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qowray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qowray, Afghanistan