-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Sabz Sang

Map of Darah-ye Sabz Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sabz Sang,Darrahe Sabzsang,Darreh-ye Sabzsang,Sabzsang,درۀ سبز سنگ,Ḏaṟṟahe Sabzsang, Darah-ye Sabz Sang

Darah-ye Sabz Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sabz Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sabz Sang. See Darah-ye Sabz Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sabz Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sabz Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20629/65.58403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sabz Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sabz Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sabz Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sabz Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sabz Sang, Afghanistan