-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Nayk `Ulya

Map of Jar-e Nayk `Ulya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nayak-e `Olya,Jar-e Nayk `Ulya,Jar-e Nayk ‘Ulyā,Jar-e Nāyak-e ‘Olyā,Jare Nayak`ulya,Jaṟe Nayak‘ulyā,Nayakulia,جر نیک علیا, Jar-e Nayk ‘Ulyā

Jar-e Nayk `Ulya

Welcome to the Jar-e Nayk `Ulya google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nayk ‘Ulyā. See Jar-e Nayk `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nayk ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Nayk `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04092/65.62781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nayk `Ulya
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nayk `Ulya

Online Dating

Jar-e Nayk `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nayk `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nayk `Ulya, Afghanistan