Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spi Zarak

Map of Spi Zarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Zarak,Spidzarak,Spizarak,Spī Zarak,Spīdzarak,Spīzaṟak,سپی زرک, Spī Zarak

Spi Zarak

Welcome to the Spi Zarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Zarak. See Spi Zarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Zarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spi Zarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Spi Zarak
Places near Spi Zarak

Online Dating

Spi Zarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Zarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Zarak, Afghanistan