-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghash-e Surkh

Map of Ghash-e Surkh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghase Surkh,Ghash-e Surkh,Ghashe Sorkh,Ghāsh-e Surkh,Ghās̲h̲ē Sorkh,Ghāše Surkh,Gora Gashi-Surkh,غاش سرخ, Ghāsh-e Surkh

Ghash-e Surkh

Welcome to the Ghash-e Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāsh-e Surkh. See Ghash-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāsh-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghash-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07099/65.66051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ghash-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Ghash-e Surkh

Online Dating

Ghash-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghash-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghash-e Surkh, Afghanistan