-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Siah Kharak

Map of Jar-e Siah Kharak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Kharak,Jar-e Sīāh Khārak,Jare Syakharak,Jaṟe Syākhāṟak,Siakharak,جر سیاه خارک, Jar-e Sīāh Khārak

Jar-e Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Kharak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Khārak. See Jar-e Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Khārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Siah Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05594/65.65378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Kharak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Kharak
Shīnīāh (0.4 km) Nowābād (2.1 km) Tanā Bayd (2.2 km) Dahan-e Zard Sang (3.3 km) Dahan-e Qowray (3.4 km) Now Murchah (4 km) Gardanah (4.1 km) Gulhowas (5.1 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (5.9 km) Zard Sang (6 km) Dahan Burūtī (6.1 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (6.9 km) Shahr-e Tīmūr (7.1 km) Khayr ‘Alī (7.6 km) Shīnalis (8 km) Shēbar (8.5 km) Naychah (8.7 km) Burghasūnak (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan