-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan Sakhijay

Map of Dahan Sakhijay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Sakhijay,Dahan Sakhījāy,Dakhansakhidzhay,دهن سخی جای, Dahan Sakhījāy

Dahan Sakhijay

Welcome to the Dahan Sakhijay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan Sakhījāy. See Dahan Sakhijay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan Sakhījāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan Sakhijay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05108/65.7172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Dahan Sakhijay
  •  
Places near Dahan Sakhijay

Online Dating

Dahan Sakhijay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan Sakhijay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Sakhijay, Afghanistan