-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Kargas Ghal

Map of Darah-ye Kargas Ghal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kargas Ghal,Darah-ye Kargas Ghāl,Darrah-ye Kargasghal,Darrah-ye Kargasghāl,Darrahe Kargasghal,Karagasgal',Karagasgal’,درۀ کرگس غال,Ḏaṟṟahe Kaṟgasghāl, Darah-ye Kargas Ghāl

Darah-ye Kargas Ghal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kargas Ghal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kargas Ghāl. See Darah-ye Kargas Ghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kargas Ghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kargas Ghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24533/65.57596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kargas Ghal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kargas Ghal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kargas Ghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kargas Ghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kargas Ghal, Afghanistan