-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak

Map of Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Halwakhorak,Tangi-Khal'vakhorak,Tangi-Khal’vakhorak,Tangi-e Halvakhvorak,Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak,Tangī Ḩalwākhōṟak,Tangī-e Ḩalvākhvorak,Tangī-ye Ḩalwā Khōrak,تنگی حلوا خورک, Tangī-ye Ḩalwā Khōrak

Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Ḩalwā Khōrak. See Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Ḩalwā Khōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23101/65.5769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Halwa Khorak, Afghanistan