-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Sultan Wali

Map of Jar-e Sultan Wali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Soltanvali,Jar-e Solţānvalī,Jar-e Sultan Wali,Jar-e Sulţān Walī,Jare Sultanwali,Jaṟe Sulṯānwali,Sultanvali,جر سلطان ولی, Jar-e Sulţān Walī

Jar-e Sultan Wali

Welcome to the Jar-e Sultan Wali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sulţān Walī. See Jar-e Sultan Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sulţān Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Sultan Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30217/65.54008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sultan Wali
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sultan Wali
Pahlū Sang (2.4 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (4 km) Ghulām Parāndah (5.4 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (5.9 km) Chaparī (10.2 km) Jōy-e Now (10.3 km) Sāsay (11.6 km) Shahnīāz (12.1 km) Jōy-e Now (12.3 km) Sumak (12.7 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (12.7 km) Chaparay (12.9 km) Ganjak (12.9 km) Garm Āb (13 km) Kōrābak (13.7 km) Sūnghūlā (14.4 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sultan Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sultan Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sultan Wali, Afghanistan