-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang

Map of Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi-Sarpahlusang,Tangi-Sarpakhlusang,Tangi-e Sarpahlusang,Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang,Tangī-Saṟpahlūsang,Tangī-e Sarpahlūsang,Tangī-ye Sar Pahlū Sang,تنگی سر پهلو سنگ, Tangī-ye Sar Pahlū Sang

Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Sar Pahlū Sang. See Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Sar Pahlū Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28113/65.55507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Sar Pahlu Sang, Afghanistan