-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Khami

Map of Kotal-e Khami Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khami Kotale,Khami Kowtal-e,Khami Kōtale,Khamī Kowtal-e,Kotal-e Khami,Kōtal-e Khamī,Pereval Khami,کوتل خمی, Kōtal-e Khamī

Kotal-e Khami

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khami google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khamī. See Kotal-e Khami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khamī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29977/65.65277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khami
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khami

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khami, Afghanistan