-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas

Map of Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhanayi-Bargas,Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas,Jar-e Dahaneh-ye Barghas,Jar-e Dahānah-ye Barghas,Jar-e Dahāneh-ye Barghas,Jare Dahana-i-Barghas,Jaṟe Ḏahana-i-Baṟghas,جر دهانۀ برغس, Jar-e Dahānah-ye Barghas

Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas

Welcome to the Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dahānah-ye Barghas. See Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dahānah-ye Barghas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27238/65.74406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas
  •  
Places near Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas

Online Dating

Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Dahanah-ye Barghas, Afghanistan