-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Mush Khordah

Map of Koh-e Mush Khordah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mushkhurda,Koh-e Mush Khordah,Kohe Muskhurda,Kohe Mūškhurda,Kuh-e Mushkhordeh,Kōh-e Mūsh Khōrdah,Kūh-e Mūshkhordeh, Kōh-e Mūsh Khōrdah

Koh-e Mush Khordah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mush Khordah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mūsh Khōrdah. See Koh-e Mush Khordah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mūsh Khōrdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mush Khordah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34583/66.27194
  • Altitude: 3381 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mush Khordah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mush Khordah

Online Dating

Koh-e Mush Khordah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mush Khordah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mush Khordah, Afghanistan