Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya

Map of Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya,Bayd-e Nāw-e ‘Olyā,Bede Nawe 'Ulya,Bedi-Nave-Ulia,Bid-e Nawe `Olya,Bēḏe Nawē ’Ulyā,Bīd-e Nawē ‘Olyā, Bayd-e Nāw-e ‘Olyā

Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya

Welcome to the Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd-e Nāw-e ‘Olyā. See Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd-e Nāw-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya
Places near Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya

Online Dating

Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd-e Naw-e `Olya, Afghanistan