-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Safayd Bayd

Map of Jar-e Safayd Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Safayd Bayd,Jar-e Sefidbid,Jar-e Sefīdbīd,Jare Safedbed,Jaṟe Safēḏbēḏ,Safedbed, Jar-e Safayd Bayd

Jar-e Safayd Bayd

Welcome to the Jar-e Safayd Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Safayd Bayd. See Jar-e Safayd Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Safayd Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Safayd Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29467/66.45634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Jar-e Safayd Bayd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Safayd Bayd

Online Dating

Jar-e Safayd Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Safayd Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Safayd Bayd, Afghanistan