Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Khers Khanah

Map of Koh-e Khers Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khirskhana,Koh-e Khers Khanah,Kohe Kherskhana,Kohe Kheṟskhāna,Kuh-e Kherskhanah,Kōh-e Khers Khānah,Kūh-e Kherskhānah, Kōh-e Khers Khānah

Koh-e Khers Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khers Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khers Khānah. See Koh-e Khers Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khers Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khers Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khers Khanah
Places near Koh-e Khers Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khers Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khers Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khers Khanah, Afghanistan