-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Allah Sang-e `Olya

Map of Allah Sang-e `Olya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alahsang-e `Olya,Alasange `Ulya,Alasange ‘Ulyā,Alasangi-Ulia,Allah Sang-e `Olya,Allāh Sang-e ‘Olyā,Alāhsang-e ‘Olyā, Allāh Sang-e ‘Olyā

Allah Sang-e `Olya

Welcome to the Allah Sang-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Sang-e ‘Olyā. See Allah Sang-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Sang-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Allah Sang-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28194/66.45806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Allah Sang-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Allah Sang-e `Olya

Online Dating

Allah Sang-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Allah Sang-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Sang-e `Olya, Afghanistan