-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan

Map of Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gari-Duzdan,Jar-e Ghar-e Dozdan,Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan,Jar-e Ghār-e Dozdān,Jar-e Ghār-e Duzdān,Jare Ghare Duzdan,Jaṟe Ghāṟe Ḏuzḏān, Jar-e Ghār-e Duzdān

Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghār-e Duzdān. See Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghār-e Duzdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2634/66.42425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghar-e Duzdan, Afghanistan