-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg

Map of Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg,Sar-e Taqmasjed va Siahrig,Sar-e Ţāq Masjid wa Sīāh Rayg,Sar-e Ţāqmasjed va Sīāhrīg,Sare Taqmasjed wa Syahreg,Saṟe Tāqmasjeḏ wa Syāhṟēg, Sar-e Ţāq Masjid wa Sīāh Rayg

Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ţāq Masjid wa Sīāh Rayg. See Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ţāq Masjid wa Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26139/66.41556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg
Nowē Rāh (2.2 km) Surkhah Kōh wa Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Ghowch Qōl (2.8 km) Dahan-e Qurūtak (3.5 km) Kajī (3.7 km) Sar-e Siyāh Rēg (3.8 km) Allāh Sang-e ‘Ulyā (4.5 km) Sar Qōl (4.6 km) Allāh Sang-e Suflá (5 km) Nowē Tālah (5.1 km) Kaj Rāh (5.2 km) Siyāh Rēg (5.4 km) Gōsh Mōntī (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Taq Masjid wa Siah Rayg, Afghanistan