-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar

Map of Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhreg-va-Karamzar,Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar,Sar-e Siahrig va Karamzar,Sar-e Sīāh Rayg wa Karam Zār,Sar-e Sīāhrīg va Karamzār,Sare Syahreg wa Karamzar,Saṟe Syāhṟēg wa Kaṟamzāṟ, Sar-e Sīāh Rayg wa Karam Zār

Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar

Welcome to the Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sīāh Rayg wa Karam Zār. See Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sīāh Rayg wa Karam Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26472/66.37
  • Altitude: 3201 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar
  •  
Places near Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar

Online Dating

Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Siah Rayg wa Karam Zar, Afghanistan