-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Talah

Map of Naw-e Talah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navetala,Naw-e Talah,Nawe Tala,Nāw-e Tālah,Nāwē Tāla, Nāw-e Tālah

Naw-e Talah

Welcome to the Naw-e Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Tālah. See Naw-e Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25028/66.3625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Naw-e Talah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Talah

Online Dating

Naw-e Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Talah, Afghanistan