Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Qalandaran

Map of Dahan-e Qalandaran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qalandaran,Dahan-e Qalandarān,Dakhani-Kalandaran, Dahan-e Qalandarān

Dahan-e Qalandaran

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qalandaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qalandarān. See Dahan-e Qalandaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qalandarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Qalandaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qalandaran
Places near Dahan-e Qalandaran

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qalandaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Qalandaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qalandaran, Afghanistan