-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar

Map of Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kiligan-va-Karamzar,Sar-e Keligan va Karamzar,Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar,Sar-e Keligan wa Karamzar,Sar-e Keligān wa Karam Zār,Sar-e Kelīgān va Karamzār,Sar-e Kelīgān wa Karamzār, Sar-e Keligān wa Karam Zār

Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar

Welcome to the Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Keligān wa Karam Zār. See Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Keligān wa Karam Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25417/66.27917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar
  •  
Places near Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar

Online Dating

Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Keligan wa Karam Zar, Afghanistan