Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Awarnayw

Map of Awarnayw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avarnev,Awarew,Awarnayw,Awarnew,Āwarnayw,Āwarēw,Āwaṟnēw, Āwarnayw


Welcome to the Awarnayw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwarnayw. See Awarnayw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwarnayw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Awarnayw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Awarnayw
Places near Awarnayw

Online Dating

Awarnayw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awarnayw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awarnayw, Afghanistan