-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah

Map of Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Peshi-Puza,Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah,Sar-e Paysh-e Pōzah,Sar-e Pish-e Puzeh,Sar-e Pīsh-e Pūzeh,Sare Pese Puza,Sare Pēše Pūza, Sar-e Paysh-e Pōzah

Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah

Welcome to the Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Paysh-e Pōzah. See Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Paysh-e Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26389/66.26417
  • Altitude: 2930 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah

Online Dating

Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Paysh-e Pozah, Afghanistan