-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan

Map of Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianabandi-Tal'khak-va-Kiligan,Gora Mianabandi-Tal’khak-va-Kiligan,Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan,Mianehband-e Talkhak va Keligan,Myanabande Talkhak wa Keligan,Myānabanḏe Talkhak wa Keligān,Mīānah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligān,Mīānehband-e Talkhak va Kelīgān, Mīānah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligān

Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligān. See Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29389/66.27222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Keligan, Afghanistan