-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw

Map of Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kun-e Gav,Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw,Dahan-e Kūn-e Gāv,Dahan-e Kūn-e Gāw,Dahane Kune Gaw,Dakhani-Kuni-Gav,Ḏahane Kūne Gāw, Dahan-e Kūn-e Gāw

Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Kūn-e Gāw. See Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Kūn-e Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31417/66.32028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw
Dahan-e Kūn-e Gāw (0.1 km) Katak-e Bālā (0.7 km) Shīnyah-ye Kūn-e Gāw (1.8 km) Katak-e Pā‘īn (2.4 km) Sar-e Ghargharah (3.2 km) Dahan-e Ghargharah (3.3 km) Nāw-e Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Kajak (3.7 km) Lūkh (3.8 km) Ghujūr (4.1 km) Khushk Nāw (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan