-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah,Kohe Sare Gharghara,Kohe Saṟe Ghaṟghaṟa,Kuh-e Sar-e Gharghareh,Kōh-e Sar-e Ghargharah,Kūh-e Sar-e Gharghareh, Kōh-e Sar-e Ghargharah

Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Ghargharah. See Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33/66.27278
  • Altitude: 3164 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan