Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pereval Surkhakkotal'

Map of Pereval Surkhakkotal' Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Surkhakkotal’

Pereval Surkhakkotal'

Welcome to the Pereval Surkhakkotal' google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Surkhakkotal’. See Pereval Surkhakkotal' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Surkhakkotal’ area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pereval Surkhakkotal'
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3568 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pereval Surkhakkotal'
Places near Pereval Surkhakkotal'

Online Dating

Pereval Surkhakkotal' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Surkhakkotal', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Surkhakkotal', Afghanistan