-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Rah Naw-e Keligan

Map of Rah Naw-e Keligan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah Naw-e Keligan,Ranave Kiligan,Ranaw-e Keligan,Rāh Nāw-e Keligān,Rānāw-e Keligān, Rāh Nāw-e Keligān

Rah Naw-e Keligan

Welcome to the Rah Naw-e Keligan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh Nāw-e Keligān. See Rah Naw-e Keligan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh Nāw-e Keligān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rah Naw-e Keligan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24389/66.27278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Rah Naw-e Keligan
  •  
Places near Rah Naw-e Keligan

Online Dating

Rah Naw-e Keligan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah Naw-e Keligan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah Naw-e Keligan, Afghanistan