Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e `Alidad

Map of Naw-e `Alidad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navealidad,Naw-e `Alidad,Nāw-e ‘Alīdād, Nāw-e ‘Alīdād

Naw-e `Alidad

Welcome to the Naw-e `Alidad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e ‘Alīdād. See Naw-e `Alidad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e ‘Alīdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e `Alidad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Naw-e `Alidad
Places near Naw-e `Alidad

Online Dating

Naw-e `Alidad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e `Alidad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e `Alidad, Afghanistan