-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Kotah Kushtah

Map of Sar-e Kotah Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kotah Kushtah,Sar-e Kotahkoshteh,Sar-e Kōtah Kushtah,Sare Kotakusta,Sare Kotakušta,Sari-Kotakushta, Sar-e Kōtah Kushtah

Sar-e Kotah Kushtah

Welcome to the Sar-e Kotah Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kōtah Kushtah. See Sar-e Kotah Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kōtah Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Kotah Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22222/66.27167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kotah Kushtah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kotah Kushtah

Online Dating

Sar-e Kotah Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kotah Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kotah Kushtah, Afghanistan