-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah

Map of Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah,Dahan-e Kotahkoshteh,Dahan-e Kōtah Kushtah,Dahane Kotakusta,Dahane Kotakušta,Dakhani-Kotakushta, Dahan-e Kōtah Kushtah

Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Kōtah Kushtah. See Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Kōtah Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21889/66.25611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kotah Kushtah, Afghanistan