-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah

Map of Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora El'safi-va-Pudina,Gora El’safi-va-Pudina,Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah,Kohe Elsafi wa Podina,Kohe Ēlsafi wa Poḏina,Kuh-e El Safi va Podinah,Kōh-e Ēl Şafī wa Pōdīnah,Kūh-e Ēl Safī va Podinah, Kōh-e Ēl Şafī wa Pōdīnah

Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah

Welcome to the Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ēl Şafī wa Pōdīnah. See Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ēl Şafī wa Pōdīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18611/66.33278
  • Altitude: 3110 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah
  •  
Places near Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah

Online Dating

Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e El Safi wa Podinah, Afghanistan