-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Siah Rayg

Map of Jar-e Siah Rayg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Rayg,Jar-e Siahrig,Jar-e Sīāh Rayg,Jar-e Sīāhrīg,Jare Syahreg,Jaṟe Syāhṟēg,Siakhreg, Jar-e Sīāh Rayg

Jar-e Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Rayg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Rayg. See Jar-e Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22301/66.34787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Rayg
Khāk-e Diljam (0.2 km) Shīnyah wa Now Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Shātū (1.6 km) Ayl Şafī (1.8 km) Sar Āb (2 km) Sar-e Now Bayd (2.5 km) Siyāh Rēg (2.5 km) Shīnyah-ye Jangān-e Kalān (2.9 km) Nowē Tālah (3.2 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.6 km) Dahan-e Nāw Bayd (3.7 km) Jar-e Jangān-e Khurd (3.7 km) Siyāh Gōsh (4 km) Nāw-e ‘Alīdād (4.2 km) Jōy-ye Mazār (4.2 km) Sar Qōl (4.2 km) Sar-e Siyāh Rēg (4.3 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan