-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol

Map of Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rastkaman-va-Sarkul',Gora Rastkaman-va-Sarkul’,Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol,Kohe Rastkaman wa Sarqol,Kohe Ṟastkamān wa Saṟqōl,Kuh-e Rastkaman va Sarqowl,Kōh-e Rāst Kamān wa Sar Qōl,Kūh-e Rāstkamān va Sarqowl, Kōh-e Rāst Kamān wa Sar Qōl

Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāst Kamān wa Sar Qōl. See Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāst Kamān wa Sar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19861/66.36389
  • Altitude: 3167 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol

Online Dating

Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rast Kaman wa Sar Qol, Afghanistan