-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Taq Masjid

Map of Dahan-e Taq Masjid Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Taq Masjid,Dahan-e Taqmasjed,Dahan-e Tāq Masjid,Dahan-e Tāqmasjed,Dakhani-Takmasdzhid, Dahan-e Tāq Masjid

Dahan-e Taq Masjid

Welcome to the Dahan-e Taq Masjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Tāq Masjid. See Dahan-e Taq Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Tāq Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Taq Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23083/66.47056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Taq Masjid
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Taq Masjid

Online Dating

Dahan-e Taq Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Taq Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Taq Masjid, Afghanistan