-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya

Map of Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya,Spaydaywāl wa Ghojūrak-e ‘Olyā,Spideval'-va-Gudzhuraki-Ulia,Spideval’-va-Gudzhuraki-Ulia,Spidewal wa Ghujurake 'Ulya,Spidibal va Ghowjowrak-e `Olya,Spiḏēwāl wa Ghūjūṟake ’Ulyā,Spīdībāl va Ghowjowrak-e ‘Olyā, Spaydaywāl wa Ghojūrak-e ‘Olyā

Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya

Welcome to the Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spaydaywāl wa Ghojūrak-e ‘Olyā. See Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spaydaywāl wa Ghojūrak-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2176/66.46288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya

Online Dating

Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spaydaywal wa Ghojurak-e `Olya, Afghanistan