-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Dabaha

Map of Pushtah-ye Dabaha Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh Dabaha,Poshteh Dabahā,Pushtah-ye Dabaha,Pushtah-ye Dabahā,Pusta Dabaha,Pušta Dabahā, Pushtah-ye Dabahā

Pushtah-ye Dabaha

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Dabaha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Dabahā. See Pushtah-ye Dabaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Dabahā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Dabaha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17083/66.44111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Dabaha
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Dabaha

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Dabaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Dabaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Dabaha, Afghanistan