-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Naw Shah

Map of Pushtah-ye Naw Shah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naushakh,Poshteh-ye Naw Shah,Poshteh-ye Nāw Shāh,Pushtah-ye Naw Shah,Pushtah-ye Nāw Shāh,Pusta-i-Nawsah,Pušta-i-Nawšāh, Pushtah-ye Nāw Shāh

Pushtah-ye Naw Shah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Naw Shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nāw Shāh. See Pushtah-ye Naw Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nāw Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Naw Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18/66.47889
  • Altitude: 3168 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Naw Shah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Naw Shah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Naw Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Naw Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Naw Shah, Afghanistan